Pos'n


Sail_Number 


Helm



Crew



Club



R1



R2



R3



R4



R5



R6



R7



R8



R9



R10



Points



1st



3812



Sam Mettam



Geoff Phillips



Hayling Island SC/RNSA



(2)



1



1



1



1



2



(OCS)



2



1



2



11



2nd



3834



Martyn Lewis



Rebecca/Daniel Lewis



Draycote Water



1



(24)



4



3



(13)



1



1



1



2



1



14



3rd



3283



Paul Huett



Caitlin Huett



Draycote Water



(10)



4



2



8



2



3



2



(10)



5



4



30



4th



3825



Philip Balley



Helen Bailey



Hunts



3



2



3



2



5



(8)



8



(9)



3



6



32



5th



3740



David Raines



Michelle Raines



RYA



(9)



6



6



4



3



7



(9)



7



6



5



44



6th



4016



Neal Gibson



Keith Macey



Redoubt



(17)



9



8



12



4



6



5



4



4



(14)



52



7th



3383



Wayne Atherton



Liz Kemp



Delph



(OCS)



8



5



5



8



(13)



10



3



7



9



55



8th



3796



Martin Huett



Grace Huett



Draycote Water



8



3



9



7



7



(10)



(12)



5



10



7



56



9th



3330



Richard Pye



Harrison Pye



Draycote Water



(OCS)



7



(11)



11



10



5



3



11



8



3



58



10th



1606



Andy White



Rory White



Draycote Water



(18)



5



7



(18)



6



14



15



8



13



8



76



11th



3692



Tracy Amos



Gemma Gibson



Redoubt S C



11



11



12



(17)



16



11



6



12



14



(21)



93



12th



4027



Stan Lubner



Brian Henine



North Lincs SC



14



12



10



14



11



(15)



11



(15)



12



12



96



13th



4032



David Butler



Ross Flemming



Welton



15



10



(OCS)



10



9



18



(OCS)



13



9



13



97



14th



1352



Eamon Cuthbert



Lauren Cuthbert



Leigh & Lowton



4



(DNC)



(DNC)



9



DNS



4



7



14



11



11



104



15th



3847



Ally Jones



Harry Jones



Draycote Water



5



(OCS)



(OCS)



6



23



12



4



6



DNF



10



110



16th



4021



Brian Jones



John Green



Maidenhead



6



13



13



13



17



(19)



(27)



16



16



16



110



17th



4020



John Tippett



Kathy Boulton



Draycote Water



12



16



15



20



18



22



13



21



(DNF)



(25)



137



18th



383



Darren Addlington



Andrew Addington



Girton SC



19



(DNC)



19



15



14



(20)



18



18



19



15



137



19th



3493



Richard Smith



Mike Smith



Delph



21



15



17



19



12



16



20



(26)



20



(26)



140



21st



3824



Carl Crips



Tim Crips



Girton



20



-(25)



18



16



15



21



(24)



20



17



17



144



20th



2132



Peter Burfield



Barbara Green



Draycote Water



13



14



16



(26)



19



26



21



(DNF)



15



20



144



22nd



3835



Louis Moulden



Jack Hopkins



Delph



16



18



22



(OCS)



(DNC)



17



19



23



18



23



156



23rd



3569



Hannah Smith



Nick Smith



Thornbury Sailing Club



(27)



27



14



27



(DNC)



23



17



17



26



18



169



24th



3679



Brian Worrall



Sharon Worrall



Beaver



24



17



20



22



20



28



16



(DNF)



(DNC)



29



176



25th



3333



Ian Southwell



Connor McNamara



Leigh & Lowton



(29)



19



21



24



21



(33)



28



27



24



22



186



26th



401



Ashley Southwell



Maxine Southwell



LLSC



23



20



(DNC)



(DNF)



DNC



24



14



22



22



24



193



27th



2018



Steve Bloomfield



Matt Bloomfield



RYA



25



26



24



25



22



(29)



23



29



25



(31)



199



28th



3077



Robert Cocking



Hannah Cocking



Delph



32



29



23



23



(DNC)



32



30



19



21



(DNC)



209



29th



59



Martin Bathe



Mavis Bathe



Delph



33



23



25



(DNF)



(DNF)



27



33



34



23



27



225



30th



2166



Sam Donaldson



Liam Marrows



Delph



34



22



26



(DNF)



(DNC)



34



29



30



27



28



230



31st



210



Andrew Clarke



Theo De Bie



Wilsonian



(36)



31



27



28



24



35



31



(36)



28



33



237



32nd



3670



Gillan Gibson



Kenneth Gibson



Thornton Steward



35



28



28



29



25



(36)



34



32



30



(DNC)



241



33rd



2462



Paul Beckford



Hannah Beckford






28



(DNC)



(DNC)



21



DNC



30



26



25



29



DNC



247



34th



1667



Cathy Goodwin



Cerys Murphy



Port Dinorwic SC



26



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNS



DNC



31



22



24



DNC



19



254



35th



3645



Malcolm Perkins



Sara Perkins



Thornton Steward



(40)



30



29



30



26



40



38



35



32



(DNC)



260



36th



2881



Geoffrey Weir



Louise Stevenson



Shotwick Lake SC



30



21



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNC



37



32



28



DNF



30



266



37th



4010



David Southwell



Ross Southwell



Leigh & Lowton



7



(OCS)



(DNC)



DNC



DNC



9



OCS



DNF



DNC



DNC



280



38th



3725



David Reed



Jean Reed



Girton



39



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNC



DNC



25



25



31



DNC



DNC



296



39th



2772



Tom Donaldson



Matt Donaldson



Delph



38



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNS



DNC



38



36



33



31



32



296



40th



3747



Peter Cuthbert



Steve Hope



LLSC



22



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNC



DNC



DNC



DNC



DNC



DNC



DNC



330



41st



4026



Martyn Travis



Julie Travis



Beaver



37



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNC



DNC



39



35



DNF



DNC



DNF



331



42nd



2235



Paul Winn



Jonty Winn



Pennine SC



31



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNC



DNC



41



DNF



DNF



DNC



DNC



336



43rd



2958



Caroline Ramsey



Rachel Palmer



Draycote Water



(DNC)



(DNC)



DNC



DNC



DNC



42



37



DNC



DNC



DNF



343


(Click for pdf version)